ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14928098
nr 1492 8098
Maurice Moberg
(1923-2014), Sverige
Maurice Moberg (b. 1923), Sweden. "Stilleben med Fransk vinägerflaska". Signed, dated 2003. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 22x26,
OIL PAINTING, Maurice Moberg (f. 1923), Sverige. "Stilleben med Fransk vinägerflaska". Signerad, daterad 2003. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x26 cm
Maurice Moberg, born in Stockholm 1923, Swedish painter and printmaker, dead 2014.
Monday September 26 2022
at 20:36:10
Maurice Moberg
Read more about Maurice Moberg